Attention

System administrators perform operations such as defining, adding, deleting courses and changing passwords. Please contact the system administrator in your unit first. The relevant system administrator will contact SINUZEM if necessary.

UNIT NAME SURNAME Extension
Ayancık Vocational School
Esra Özoğul
6900
Ayancık Vocational School
Ferdi Baykuş
6908
Boyabat Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences
Özay Demirtaş
5100
Boyabat Faculty of Economics and Administrative Sciences
Hüdaver Dağcı
5101
Boyabat Vocational School
Erkin Erdoğan
5734
Boyabat Vocational School
Sebile Çelenkoğlu
5735
Durağan Vocational School
Mustafa Reçber
5905
Durağan Vocational School
Önder Kanık
5900
Faculty of Education
Turgay Öztürk
2012
Faculty of Education
Adem Çelikoğlu
2013
Faculty of Arts and Sciences
Ufuk Yılmaz
4021
Faculty of Arts and Sciences
Yasemin İbiş
4022
Gerze Vocational School
Yavuz Selim Ercan
6757
Gerze Vocational School
Gizem Koşar
6716
Faculty of Fine Arts and Design
Serap Apaydın
4981
Faculty of Fine Arts and Design
Erdinç Güney
4952
Faculty of Theology
Selin Bilgiç
4909
Faculty of Theology
Beste Kuzucan
4907
Graduate School of Education
Zehra Poyraz
4412
Graduate School of Education
Sefa Keskin
4404
Vocational School
Ercan İbiş
6611
Vocational School
Ergün Tekneci
6612
Faculty of Engineering and Architecture
Yasemin Aktaş
4378
Faculty of Engineering and Architecture
Kalender Kaymaz
4368
Faculty of Health Sciences
Zeynep Hatice Okur
6651
Faculty of Health Sciences
Murat Gül
6652
Vocational School of Health Services
Fatmana Polat
3405
Vocational School of Health Services
Betül Haskavuncu
3012
Sports Science Faculty
Samet Çevik
4807
Sports Science Faculty
Ali Söylemez
4808
Faculty of Fisheries
Aslı Ozan
3011
Faculty of Fisheries
Havana Demirel
3201
School of Tourism and Hotel Management
Neslihan Bal
6689
School of Tourism and Hotel Management
Ayhan Bayrak
6688
Turkeli Vocational School
Fatih Çelik
4604
Turkeli Vocational School
Nazlı Çelik
4600
School of Foreign Languages
Hava Akpınarlı
4321